Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mount Clemens Ang Base, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mount Clemens Ang Base, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mount Clemens Ang Base, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8696,754
BustAfghanistan 11,0836,887
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9146,782
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7136,657
FarahAfghanistan 10,9166,783
GardizAfghanistan 11,0406,860
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0226,849
HeratAfghanistan 10,7306,668
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8826,762
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9936,831
KabulAfghanistan 10,9426,799
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1436,925
KhostAfghanistan 11,0916,892
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7126,656
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6506,618
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6546,620
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8566,746
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6856,640
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6086,592
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0296,854
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0406,860
ShkoderAlbania 7,8014,848
TiranaAlbania 7,8724,892
VloreAlbania 7,9174,919
AdrarAlgeria 7,3874,591
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0614,388
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0624,388
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3824,587
BatnaAlgeria 7,3474,566
BecharAlgeria 6,9874,342
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1934,470
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0834,401
BiskraAlgeria 7,3684,579
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9014,910
ChlefAlgeria 6,9544,321
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3334,557
DjanetAlgeria 8,3875,212
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1944,470
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4404,623
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5334,681
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3864,590
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6124,730
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1265,050
In SalahAlgeria 7,6404,748
MilianaAlgeria 7,0144,359
OranAlgeria 6,8474,255
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7254,800
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3144,545
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1815,084
TebessaAlgeria 7,4994,660
TimimounAlgeria 7,3314,556
TindoufAlgeria 6,7764,211
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5114,667
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9066,777
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9218,651
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5814,090
HuamboAngola 11,6817,258
LuandaAngola 11,1836,949
LuenaAngola 11,9447,422
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5667,187
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9147,404
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0497,487
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0537,490
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0447,484
ByrdAntarctica 13,8698,619
DavisAntarctica 16,96310,541
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8927,390
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1319,402
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9795,580
AzulArgentina 9,1735,700
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3285,796
BarilocheArgentina 9,4325,861
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9795,580
CeresArgentina 8,3855,210
ChamicalArgentina 8,3355,179
ChepesArgentina 8,4335,240
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9906,208
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6465,373
CórdobaArgentina 8,4835,271
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4935,277
CorrientesArgentina 8,2175,106
EsquelArgentina 9,6285,983
EzeizaArgentina 9,0025,594
FormosaArgentina 8,1015,034
General PicoArgentina 8,9665,572
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8085,473
JuninArgentina 8,9105,537
La PlataArgentina 9,0365,615
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4554,633
La RiojaArgentina 8,2175,106
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8065,472
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4266,479
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8704,891
Malarg EArgentina 8,8345,490
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4775,889
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3585,815
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6815,395
MendozaArgentina 8,5605,319
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5565,317
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5485,312
NeuquenArgentina 9,2355,739
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0075,597
OranArgentina 7,6004,723
ParanaArgentina 8,6275,361
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5025,283
PehuajoArgentina 9,0275,609
PergaminoArgentina 8,8495,499
PigeArgentina 9,2015,718
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5285,300
PosadasArgentina 8,2995,157
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0965,031
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5355,304
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0965,652
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5345,303
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3725,203
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6775,392
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6046,589
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7474,814
RosarioArgentina 8,7395,431
SaltaArgentina 7,7554,819
San AntonioArgentina 9,4885,896
San LuisArgentina 8,6485,374
San RafaelArgentina 8,7535,440
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0485,623
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0985,032
SarmientoArgentina 9,9456,180
TrelewArgentina 9,7476,057
TucumanArgentina 7,9764,956
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9646,813
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5315,301
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3435,184
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7195,418
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3695,822
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9165,540
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35610,164
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01211,193
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0279,959
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11410,013
AmberleyAustralia 14,7839,186
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4809,619
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7349,156
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35610,164
CairnsAustralia 14,5959,070
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5089,637
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49110,869
CedunaAustralia 16,59510,312
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2299,464
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2879,499
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5749,678
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5639,050
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9149,267
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76310,416
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4719,614
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3119,515
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,57710,301
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3939,566
East SaleAustralia 15,8089,823
Esperance (po)Australia 17,63210,957
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63110,956
EssendonAustralia 15,9709,924
ForrestAustralia 16,95910,539
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5619,670
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78111,049
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,53910,277
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0329,963
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9679,922
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9829,931
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0109,327
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46610,853
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9449,908
LavertonAustralia 15,9879,935
LearmonthAustralia 17,21810,699
LongreachAustralia 15,1899,438
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1889,438
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5059,013
Low HeadAustralia 15,9589,917
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6319,092
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4599,606
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80310,441
MeekatharraAustralia 17,34910,781
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9739,926
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9689,923
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0299,961
Mount GambierAustralia 16,30410,131
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3669,549
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6418,476
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0149,330
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3819,558
NuriootpaAustralia 16,29210,124
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,10910,632
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,17110,049
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94511,151
Port HedlandAustralia 16,79210,435
RichmondAustralia 15,2909,501
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6869,126
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2779,493
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2709,489
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6879,748
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6879,748
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3638,925
TibooburraAustralia 15,7639,796
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6929,130
WaggaAustralia 15,6419,719
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,58910,309
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1609,421
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2208,837
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23510,710
WoomeraAustralia 16,28710,121
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7619,794
GrazAustria 7,2084,479
InnsbruckAustria 6,9394,312
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1624,450
LinzAustria 7,0504,381
SalzburgAustria 7,0064,354
ViennaAustria 7,1784,461
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0254,365
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7426,054
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4155,851
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4845,894
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4155,850
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5563,453
LerwickUk 5,5563,452
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4595,878
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4535,874
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4045,844
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6405,990
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5275,920
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4655,882
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6706,009
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4595,878
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3395,803
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5262,813
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7972,981
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2872,664
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0591,279
MuharraqBahrain 10,9726,818
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7297,910
DhakaBangladesh 12,5787,816
CharnocksBarbados 4,0202,498
BrestBelarus 7,3214,549
GomelBelarus 7,6674,765
GrodnoBelarus 7,2344,496
MinskBelarus 7,3894,592
MogilevBelarus 7,5064,664
VitebskBelarus 7,4154,608
BrusselsBelgium 6,2983,914
D’UccleBelgium 6,2983,914
OstendeBelgium 6,1873,845
Belize CityBelize 2,8761,787
BeninBenin 9,1525,687
BohiconBenin 9,0655,633
CotonouBenin 9,1525,687
KandiBenin 8,8385,492
NatitingouBenin 8,7735,452
ParakouBenin 8,9455,559
SaveBenin 9,0325,613
BermudaBermuda 1,9921,238
La PazBolivia 6,7894,219
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0564,385
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6064,726
FrancistownBotswana 13,2388,226
MaunBotswana 12,8217,967
TshaneBotswana 12,9758,063
AimoresBrazil 8,1635,073
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6274,739
AltamiraBrazil 5,9943,725
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1623,829
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3405,182
ApodiBrazil 7,0654,390
AracajuBrazil 7,5924,718
AracuaiBrazil 7,8594,884
AragarcasBrazil 7,2634,514
AraxaBrazil 7,8744,893
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3614,575
BageBrazil 8,7755,453
BambuiBrazil 7,9634,948
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1945,092
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1224,426
BarcelosBrazil 5,2863,285
BarraBrazil 7,2464,503
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5954,098
BarreirasBrazil 7,2474,503
BelémBrazil 6,0263,745
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0585,007
BelterraBrazil 5,8003,604
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0034,352
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6365,366
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4414,624
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4524,630
BrevesBrazil 5,9363,689
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2925,153
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4505,251
CabroboBrazil 7,2314,493
CaceresBrazil 7,0574,385
CaetiteBrazil 7,5604,698
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3304,555
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6304,741
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0885,026
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2515,127
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0264,366
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9194,921
CaparaoBrazil 8,2205,108
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6634,762
CaratingaBrazil 8,1365,056
CaravelasBrazil 8,0975,031
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5004,661
CarolinaBrazil 6,6484,131
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2595,132
CataguasesBrazil 8,2625,134
CatalaoBrazil 7,6894,778
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9364,932
CaxiasBrazil 6,6484,131
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6575,380
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2204,486
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2515,127
ChapecoBrazil 8,3935,216
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7044,166
CipoBrazil 7,5184,672
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6414,127
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9964,969
CordeiroBrazil 8,3415,183
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3874,590
CorumbaBrazil 7,3804,586
CoximBrazil 7,4234,613
CrateusBrazil 6,8394,250
CuiabaBrazil 7,0654,390
CuritibaBrazil 8,3545,191
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9114,916
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9334,308
DouradosBrazil 7,8064,851
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3505,189
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7485,436
EspinosaBrazil 7,6364,745
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2634,514
FloraniaBrazil 7,1704,456
FlorestaBrazil 7,2854,527
FlorianoBrazil 6,8464,254
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6025,345
FormosaBrazil 7,4564,633
FortalezaBrazil 6,8434,252
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1585,070
FrancaBrazil 7,9484,939
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4404,623
GoianiaBrazil 7,4764,646
GoiasBrazil 7,3604,574
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0575,006
GrajauBrazil 6,5564,074
GuairaBrazil 8,0194,983
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8644,265
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9854,962
IbiriteBrazil 8,0605,009
IguatuBrazil 7,0354,372
IlheusBrazil 7,8314,866
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4724,022
IndaialBrazil 8,5065,286
IpameriBrazil 7,6324,743
IraiBrazil 8,3775,205
IreceBrazil 7,3404,561
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5414,686
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6913,536
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9163,676
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9124,916
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2855,149
ItapevaBrazil 8,2235,110
ItirucuBrazil 7,6464,751
ItuacuBrazil 7,6114,729
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8494,877
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0955,031
JacobinaBrazil 7,4114,605
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9884,343
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3854,589
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7274,802
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2655,136
LavrasBrazil 8,1325,053
LencoisBrazil 7,4884,653
LinharesBrazil 8,2095,101
LondrinaBrazil 8,0685,014
MacapaBrazil 5,7393,566
MacauBrazil 7,0924,407
MaceioBrazil 7,5634,700
MachadoBrazil 8,1305,052
ManausBrazil 5,6243,495
MarabaBrazil 6,3653,955
MaringaBrazil 8,0404,996
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7803,592
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6514,755
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4104,605
MonteiroBrazil 7,3144,545
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7494,815
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9764,335
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3704,580
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3575,193
ObidosBrazil 5,7013,543
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4804,648
ParacatuBrazil 7,6454,751
ParanaBrazil 7,1384,435
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3965,217
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6944,781
ParintinsBrazil 5,7163,552
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5784,088
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5185,293
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7994,846
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0864,403
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3814,586
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8194,859
PeixeBrazil 7,0534,383
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2414,500
PicosBrazil 6,9664,328
PiraiBrazil 8,3235,172
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4084,604
PompeuBrazil 7,9344,930
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8054,850
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8483,634
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3635,197
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0723,773
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7435,433
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9194,300
PosseBrazil 7,3654,576
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9284,305
RecifeBrazil 7,4674,640
RemansoBrazil 7,1704,455
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0883,783
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3865,211
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4015,220
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5264,676
SalvadorBrazil 7,6974,783
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6205,356
SantaremBrazil 5,7913,598
SantosBrazil 8,3365,180
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0735,017
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3443,943
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1384,436
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6175,355
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4395,244
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2165,106
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3733,960
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1555,067
São PauloBrazil 8,2795,145
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0364,993
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9763,714
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3604,574
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5424,686
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9964,969
SobralBrazil 6,7254,179
SoureBrazil 5,9513,698
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1644,452
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0275,609
SurubimBrazil 7,3964,596
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1954,471
TarauacaBrazil 5,8233,618
TauaBrazil 6,9324,307
TefeBrazil 5,4733,401
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9834,961
TeresinaBrazil 6,7004,164
TiriosBrazil 5,2673,273
TorresBrazil 8,7315,426
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0803,778
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7824,836
TriunfoBrazil 7,2444,501
TucuruiBrazil 6,1753,837
TuriacuBrazil 6,2303,872
UaupesBrazil 5,0243,122
UbatubaBrazil 8,3465,187
UberabaBrazil 7,8464,876
VassourasBrazil 8,3115,165
VicosaBrazil 8,1925,091
VitoriaBrazil 8,2825,147
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7424,811
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4113,984
BurgasBulgaria 8,2525,128
LomBulgaria 7,9024,910
PlevenBulgaria 8,0144,980
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1175,044
SadovoBulgaria 8,1305,052
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0735,017
SofiaBulgaria 7,9974,970
VarnaBulgaria 8,2255,111
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3875,212
BurundiBurundi 12,0617,495
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8978,636
SiemreapCambodia 13,7098,519
BatouriCameroon 10,2656,379
DoualaCameroon 9,9266,168
GarouaCameroon 9,8146,099
MamfeCameroon 9,7596,065
MarouaCameroon 9,7986,088
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9806,202
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8836,141
YaoundeCameroon 10,0836,266
YokoCameroon 10,0216,227
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0761,911
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0311,884
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0962,545
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2041,370
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4532,767
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 927576
Atikokan, OnCanada 924574
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,103686
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0121,872
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5091,559
Banff, AbCanada 2,6011,617
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 514320
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2781,415
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4001,492
Bissett, MbCanada 1,310814
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8701,783
Bonavista, NfCanada 556346
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6382,260
Brandon, MbCanada 1,504935
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6961,054
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9581,838
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4652,153
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7511,709
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3352,072
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2362,011
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4941,550
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1701,970
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2812,039
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9371,825
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9861,856
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2011,368
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8062,365
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5002,175
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6712,281
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2391,391
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7321,698
Chapais, QcCanada 979608
Charlo, NbCanada 1,409876
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6091,000
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6091,000
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Chatham, NbCanada 1,445898
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3151,438
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,238770
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8161,128
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9081,186
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6452,265
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1621,965
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3481,459
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 630392
Comox, BcCanada 3,2562,023
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0161,874
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3571,465
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3421,455
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6001,616
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0891,298
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,569975
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9931,860
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6282,254
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0791,292
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9341,823
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,044649
Dryden, OnCanada 1,064661
Earlton, OnCanada 561348
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5161,563
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5181,565
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5191,565
Edson, AbCanada 2,7081,683
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4552,147
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3421,455
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6811,044
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5752,222
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1142,557
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8901,175
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6041,618
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5011,554
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2171,999
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4011,492
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2512,020
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7161,688
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0391,888
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8421,766
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,334829
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,344835
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4851,544
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2791,416
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7021,058
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1761,974
Golden, BcCanada 2,7011,678
Goose, NfCanada 2,0161,253
Gore Bay, OnCanada 322200
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8991,802
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,460907
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7201,069
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0772,534
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,566973
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,570976
Hamilton, OnCanada 250155
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0181,254
Harrow, OnCanada 10867
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9431,829
Hope, BcCanada 3,0121,872
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9102,430
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7531,089
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0392,510
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4851,544
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0762,533
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3931,487
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9381,826
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 715444
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 714444
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8601,777
Kenora, OnCanada 1,151715
Kingston, OnCanada 533331
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3342,693
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3432,077
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9611,218
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 772480
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0951,302
La Tuque, QcCanada 570354
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3342,072
Langara, BcCanada 3,7952,358
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,089677
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3861,483
London, OnCanada 15093
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9161,812
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0001,243
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0171,875
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8181,751
Maniwaki, QcCanada 664412
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2121,374
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0232,500
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5122,183
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2451,395
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1861,980
Moncton, NbCanada 1,488925
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,301809
Montreal, QuebecCanada 812505
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 786488
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8941,177
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 939584
Morden, MbCanada 1,347837
Muskoka, OnCanada 368229
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1311,324
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1901,982
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7981,117
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,443897
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6512,269
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1571,340
North Bay, OnCanada 469291
Ottawa (airport)Canada 639397
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 639397
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8421,766
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8551,774
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8751,787
Petawawa, OnCanada 557346
Peterborough, OnCanada 397247
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,085674
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2602,026
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9251,196
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,394866
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0171,253
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1171,937
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6252,253
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7281,074
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5772,223
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,006625
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5071,558
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,212753
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8351,140
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8381,142
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5772,223
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7811,728
Roberval, QcCanada 1,033642
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8521,151
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2311,386
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,387862
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7172,310
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8681,782
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,446899
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0371,266
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 405252
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7591,093
Scott, SkCanada 2,1791,354
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,505935
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,571976
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 940584
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2042,612
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,063661
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,042648
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6511,648
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4172,123
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9841,233
Summerside, PeCanada 1,558968
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0391,267
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0471,272
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8451,146
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0091,870
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5042,178
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8062,365
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7981,117
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7161,688
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7761,104
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 772480
Timmins, OnCanada 632393
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3242,065
Toronto, OntarioCanada 300186
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 283176
Trenton, OnCanada 458284
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,305811
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7801,106
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5261,569
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 693431
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1351,948
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4271,508
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3411,455
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1561,961
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1821,978
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6241,009
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 219136
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5922,232
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9412,449
Wiarton, OnCanada 246153
Windsor, OnCanada 8150
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,331827
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8601,156
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,367849
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9711,846
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7281,074
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1783,839
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0753,775
SalCape Verde 6,3273,932
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6036,589
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4796,512
AbecheChad 10,0506,245
FayaChad 9,5995,965
MoundouChad 10,0866,268
N’DjamenaChad 9,7316,047
AntofagastaChile 7,5004,661
AricaChile 6,9444,315
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9506,183
ChicoChile 10,0236,229
ChillanChile 8,9195,542
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9285,548
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9354,931
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9006,152
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7525,438
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1874,466
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2605,133
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1426,924
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1975,094
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3505,810
ParronChile 8,6835,396
Puerto AysenChile 9,8826,141
Puerto MonttChile 9,4415,867
Punta ArenasChile 10,7386,673
QuinteroChile 8,5385,306
SantiagoChile 8,5985,343
SewellChile 8,6665,385
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1525,687
ValdiviaChile 9,2595,754
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2565,752
VallenarChile 8,1105,040
ValparaisoChile 8,5375,305
AltaiChina 9,8886,145
BeijingChina 10,5926,582
ChangchunChina 9,9536,185
ChangduChina 11,7707,314
ChangshaChina 11,9297,413
ChengduChina 11,7897,326
ChongqingChina 11,8957,391
DuianChina 11,1976,958
ErlianChina 10,2656,379
GanzhouChina 12,1397,543
GuangzhouChina 12,4617,743
HaikouChina 12,8808,004
HailarChina 9,5215,917
HamiChina 10,4666,504
HetanChina 10,9396,798
JiuquanChina 10,8116,718
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6156,596
KashiChina 10,6046,590
KunmingChina 12,4307,724
LanzhouChina 11,1926,955
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9137,403
NanchangChina 11,8227,346
NanjingChina 11,3857,075
NanningChina 12,6277,847
PingbianChina 11,5867,199
QingdaoChina 10,9116,780
QiqiharChina 9,6235,980
RuoqiangChina 10,8506,742
ShanghaiChina 11,3937,080
ShantouChina 12,3627,682
ShenyangChina 10,2276,355
TaiyuanChina 10,9146,782
TaoyuanChina 12,0537,490
TengchongChina 12,4397,730
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3206,413
Xi’AnChina 11,3357,043
XichangChina 12,1137,527
YanjiChina 9,9326,172
YichangChina 11,6917,265
YinchuanChina 10,9096,779
YiningChina 10,2226,352
ZhengzhouChina 11,2106,966
ZhijiangChina 12,0757,503
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7212,934
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6592,895
AraucaColombia 4,1722,593
BarranquillaColombia 3,6592,274
Benito SalasColombia 4,5162,807
BogotáColombia 4,3472,701
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0312,505
El CaranoColombia 4,1932,606
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4382,758
MatecanaColombia 4,3062,676
PeralesColombia 4,3582,708
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3692,715
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6912,294
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3842,103
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6432,264
VanguardiaColombia 4,4162,744
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4073,360
YariguiesColombia 4,1012,549
MoroniComoros 13,8078,580
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6732,283
LimonCosta Rica 3,6732,283
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6772,285
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6782,286
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2844,527
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6724,767
SibenikCroatia 7,4574,634
SplitCroatia 7,5074,665
ZagrebCroatia 7,3204,548
CamagueyCuba 2,4481,521
CasablancaCuba 2,2061,371
HavanaCuba 2,2261,384
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6822,288
FamagustaCyprus 9,2335,737
LarnacaCyprus 9,2345,738
LimassolCyprus 9,2155,726
NicosiaCyprus 9,1915,711
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1384,435
ChebCzech Republic 6,8264,242
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1844,464
PragueCzech Republic 6,9344,309
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2466,989
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1456,926
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0256,851
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5507,799
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9067,399
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4974,037
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6604,139
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2863,906
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2373,876
MarstalDenmark 6,4353,999
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5224,053
OdenseDenmark 6,4023,978
RandersDenmark 6,3213,928
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6414,127
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2803,902
TønderDenmark 6,3393,939
TylstrupDenmark 6,2763,900
TystofteDenmark 6,4574,013
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3243,930
VestervigDenmark 6,2113,860
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8567,368
Melville HallDominica 3,6852,290
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8331,760
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9351,824
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9561,837
BaniDominican Republic 2,9971,862
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9761,850
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9741,848
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8731,786
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9181,813
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9201,814
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8091,745
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9441,829
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9071,807
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9991,864
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8591,777
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9901,858
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0271,881
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9011,802
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8331,760
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8971,800
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9371,825
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0361,886
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8941,798
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0061,868
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8071,744
MichesDominican Republic 2,9741,848
MocaDominican Republic 2,8751,786
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8471,769
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7811,728
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9621,841
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9031,804
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9381,825
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9731,847
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9131,810
PoloDominican Republic 2,9831,854
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8351,762
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8941,798
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8661,781
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8911,797
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0231,879
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9531,835
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8801,790
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9411,827
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9901,858
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8691,783
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9641,842
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9101,808
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0461,893
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9291,820
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8611,778
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8341,761
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9971,862
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9521,835
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9621,840
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9201,815
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8051,743
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9571,838
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8481,770
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2575,131
CanarEcuador 5,0813,158
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0313,126
IzobambaEcuador 4,8433,009
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7922,978
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2443,259
MilagroEcuador 5,0283,125
OtavaloEcuador 4,7792,970
PichilingueEcuador 4,9163,055
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9043,047
PuyoEcuador 4,9753,091
QuitoEcuador 4,8212,996
RumipambaEcuador 4,9143,054
San GabrielEcuador 4,7422,947
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3115,786
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5815,954
AswanEgypt 10,0976,275
AsyutEgypt 9,7216,041
BahariyaEgypt 9,4755,888
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5585,940
CairoEgypt 9,4935,899
DabaaEgypt 9,2255,733
DakhlaEgypt 9,7106,034
El ArishEgypt 9,5665,945
El TorEgypt 9,7956,087
FarafraEgypt 9,5175,914
HelwanEgypt 9,5105,909
HurguadaEgypt 9,8886,145
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5075,908
KhargaEgypt 9,8206,102
KosseirEgypt 10,0096,220
LuxorEgypt 9,9476,181
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1225,668
MinyaEgypt 9,6165,976
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4495,872
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7516,059
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8626,129
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6205,978
SalloumEgypt 8,9705,574
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1755,701
SohagEgypt 9,8066,094
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7826,078
TahrirEgypt 9,4035,843
TantaEgypt 9,4115,848
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3372,073
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3112,057
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3002,051
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3102,057
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8676,131
AsmaraEritrea 11,2466,989
AssabEritrea 11,6957,267
MassawaEritrea 11,2546,993
TallinEstonia 6,8584,262
TartuEstonia 7,0214,363
VilsandiEstonia 6,7984,224
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7777,318
GonderEthiopia 11,3797,071
NegeleEthiopia 12,1417,544
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8056,714
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2093,237
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1613,207
Laucala BayFiji 12,0547,491
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1067,523
NandiFiji 12,1067,523
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0087,462
HelsinkiFinland 6,8074,230
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8124,233
JoensuuFinland 6,8424,252
JokioinenFinland 6,7154,173
JyvskylFinland 6,7024,165
KajaaniFinland 6,6544,135
KuopioFinland 6,7494,194
KuusamoFinland 6,5954,098
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8994,287
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5984,100
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6034,103
OuluFinland 6,5234,053
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4123,984
TampereFinland 6,6844,153
TurkuFinland 6,6804,151
VaasaFinland 6,4984,038
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1154,421
BiarritzFrance 6,3133,923
BordeauxFrance 6,2963,912
BrestFrance 5,8573,640
CaenFrance 6,0803,778
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3463,943
DijonFrance 6,5424,065
GourdonFrance 6,4414,003
GrenobleFrance 6,7084,169
Le MansFrance 6,1883,845
LilleFrance 6,2333,874
LyonFrance 6,6224,115
MarseilleFrance 6,7784,212
MontpellierFrance 6,6854,154
NancyFrance 6,5324,059
NantesFrance 6,1093,796
NiceFrance 6,8994,287
ParisFrance 6,2793,902
PerpignanFrance 6,6614,139
StrasbourgFrance 6,6294,119
ToulonFrance 6,8464,254
ToulouseFrance 6,5064,043
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2043,234
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2283,248
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2053,235
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3263,310
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0493,137
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1575,069
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6185,977
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6175,976
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0015,593
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0715,637
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9715,575
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0226,228
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,27611,357
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,85111,093
BitamGabon 10,2146,347
CocobeachGabon 10,1436,303
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6656,628
LambarnGabon 10,3256,416
LastourvilleGabon 10,5356,547
LibrevilleGabon 10,1706,320
MakokouGabon 10,4416,488
MayumbaGabon 10,5636,564
MitzicGabon 10,3176,411
MkamboGabon 10,4936,521
MoandaGabon 10,6336,608
MouilaGabon 10,4766,510
Port-GentilGabon 10,2036,340
TchibanGabon 10,5506,556
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9263,061
BanjulGambia 7,0824,401
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9345,552
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2575,752
BerlinGermany 6,7314,183
BrockenGermany 6,6174,112
CologneGermany 6,4494,007
DresdenGermany 6,8404,251
ErfurtGermany 6,6864,155
EssenGermany 6,4243,992
FichtelbergGermany 6,8374,249
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5994,101
GeisenheimGermany 6,5654,079
GorlitzGermany 6,9064,292
HamburgGermany 6,4754,024
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4754,023
HannoverGermany 6,5244,054
HelgolandGermany 6,3253,930
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8844,278
KarlsruheGermany 6,6504,132
KasselGermany 6,5784,087
KonstanzGermany 6,7784,212
LeipzigGermany 6,7454,191
LindenbergGermany 6,7934,221
MagdeburgGermany 6,6544,135
MunichGermany 6,8994,287
MünsterGermany 6,4313,996
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6654,142
NurembergGermany 6,7844,216
NurnbergGermany 6,7814,214
PotsdamGermany 6,7224,177
RostockGermany 6,5604,077
SchleswigGermany 6,3993,977
StuttgartGermany 6,7124,171
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4994,038
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9064,292
AccraGhana 9,0015,593
KumasiGhana 8,8005,469
TamaleGhana 8,6565,379
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4594,014
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2875,150
AthensGreece 8,3705,201
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3925,215
ChiosGreece 8,4955,279
CorfuGreece 8,0074,975
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0144,980
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6715,388
IoanninaGreece 8,0585,007
KalamataGreece 8,3335,178
KerkiraGreece 8,0074,975
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4575,256
LamiaGreece 8,2215,108
LarissaGreece 8,1645,073
LemnosGreece 8,3105,164
LimnosGreece 8,3185,169
MethoniGreece 8,3305,176
MilosGreece 8,5165,292
MitiliniGreece 8,4685,262
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4625,259
NaxosGreece 8,5465,311
PatrasGreece 8,2255,111
RhodesGreece 8,7715,450
SamosGreece 8,5955,341
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3455,186
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5905,338
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1325,053
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3225,171
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2075,100
AasiaatGreenland 3,3482,080
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7322,319
AputiteqGreenland 4,0302,504
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7342,942
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0311,883
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1901,982
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4392,137
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4972,794
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4382,136
JulianehbGreenland 3,1441,954
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2902,045
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4952,793
NanortalikGreenland 3,1631,966
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1941,985
NordGreenland 4,9093,051
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0681,906
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7892,354
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2682,031
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2942,047
UpernavikGreenland 3,6002,237
UummannaqGreenland 3,5192,186
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6032,239
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6042,240
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2372,011
BokeGuinea 7,4124,606
ConakryGuinea 7,6124,730
FaranahGuinea 7,8084,852
KankanGuinea 7,9004,909
KindiaGuinea 7,6364,745
KissidougouGuinea 7,9094,914
LabeGuinea 7,5874,715
MacentaGuinea 8,0224,985
MamouGuinea 7,6754,770
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1805,083
SiguiriGuinea 7,8334,867
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2804,524
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7032,922
TimehriGuyana 4,7272,938
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9151,812
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0894,405
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2084,479
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1184,423
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2784,523
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2435,123
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1244,427
CatacamasHonduras 3,1371,949
CholutecaHonduras 3,3252,066
La CeibaHonduras 3,0541,898
La MesaHonduras 3,0991,926
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0901,920
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1861,980
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2442,016
TelaHonduras 3,0641,904
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5437,794
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5447,795
BudapestHungary 7,3854,589
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4014,599
DebrecenHungary 7,5374,684
KeszthelyHungary 7,3324,556
MiskolcHungary 7,4444,626
PecsHungary 7,4444,626
SzegedHungary 7,5384,684
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2614,512
AkureyriIceland 4,6132,866
DalatangiIceland 4,8222,996
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7542,954
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6172,869
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7082,926
ReykhólarIceland 4,4232,748
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4302,753
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3952,731
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5082,801
AgraIndia 11,9757,442
AhmedabadIndia 12,2577,616
AkolaIndia 12,6437,856
AllahabadIndia 12,2457,609
AmritsarIndia 11,4157,093
BangaloreIndia 13,4858,380
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0848,130
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8908,010
BikanerIndia 11,7577,306
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5578,424
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4077,710
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4077,710
DaltonganjIndia 12,4437,732
DarbhangaIndia 12,2417,606
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1777,567
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1757,566
DumkaIndia 12,4697,748
DwarkaIndia 12,2057,584
GoaIndia 13,0958,137
GuwahatiIndia 12,3127,651
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0318,098
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3927,701
JagdalpurIndia 12,9448,043
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6747,876
KotaIndia 12,1347,540
KozhikodeIndia 13,6098,457
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2126,967
LudhianaIndia 11,5257,162
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4068,331
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7657,311
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7017,893
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2368,225
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6547,864
New DelhiIndia 11,8027,334
PambanIndia 13,9288,655
PuneIndia 12,7757,938
SagarIndia 12,3507,675
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1536,930
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9418,663
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9418,663
VeravalIndia 12,4057,708
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1208,153
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6729,118
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9719,303
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8099,824
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5509,663
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3398,910
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0618,738
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8349,218
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3188,898
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3269,523
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0809,371
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8008,575
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6459,722
AbadanIran 10,4626,501
ArakIran 10,1956,336
BabolsarIran 10,0816,264
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1716,942
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8616,128
Bandar LengehIran 11,1646,937
BirjandIran 10,7446,676
BushehrIran 10,7276,666
ChahbaharIran 11,5597,183
DezfulIran 10,2956,397
EsfahanIran 10,4366,485
IranshahrIran 11,3727,067
KermanIran 10,9036,776
KermanshahIran 10,0366,237
Khoram AbadIran 10,1796,325
MashhadIran 10,4236,477
OroomiehIran 9,6275,982
RamsarIran 9,9716,196
RashtIran 9,8836,141
SemnanIran 10,2246,353
ShahroudIran 10,2126,346
ShirazIran 10,7646,689
TabrizIran 9,6495,996
TeheranIran 10,1176,287
YazdIran 10,6196,599
ZahedanIran 11,1536,931
ZanjanIran 9,8876,144
BaghdadIraq 9,9846,204
BasraIraq 10,4196,474
BelmulletIreland 5,2583,267
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4323,375
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3393,318
ClonesIreland 5,4313,375
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3553,328
CorkIreland 5,4393,380
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4413,381
DublinIreland 5,5193,430
KilkennyIreland 5,4873,410
Malin HeadIreland 5,3813,344
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5623,456
ShannonIreland 5,3813,344
ValentiaIreland 5,3253,309
EilatIsrael 9,7646,068
HaifaIsrael 9,4915,898
JerusalemIsrael 9,5845,956
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5545,937
AlbengaItaly 6,9354,309
AlgheroItaly 7,1644,452
AmendolaItaly 7,5984,721
AnconaItaly 7,3144,545
ArezzoItaly 7,2164,484
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6944,781
BergamoItaly 6,9354,310
BolognaItaly 7,1114,419
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9884,343
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7474,814
BrindisiItaly 7,8054,850
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3094,542
CameriItaly 6,8774,274
CampobassoItaly 7,5274,677
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3084,541
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3494,567
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2344,495
Cape MeleItaly 6,9434,315
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6754,770
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8424,873
CerviaItaly 7,1944,471
CiampinoItaly 7,3754,583
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0944,408
Cisa PassItaly 7,0264,366
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3104,543
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0334,370
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9024,910
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8674,889
DecimomannuItaly 7,2954,533
DobbiacoItaly 7,0274,367
FalconaraItaly 7,3044,538
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1514,444
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5924,718
FonniItaly 7,2644,514
FrontoneItaly 7,2694,517
FrosinoneItaly 7,4334,619
GelaItaly 7,8124,855
GenoaItaly 6,9584,324
GhediItaly 6,9884,343
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7314,804
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5244,676
GrossetoItaly 7,2124,481
GrottaglieItaly 7,7794,834
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2024,475
GuidoniaItaly 7,3724,581
IstranaItaly 7,0874,404
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8134,855
LatinaItaly 7,4144,607
LatronicoItaly 7,7194,797
LecceItaly 7,8474,876
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1694,455
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7524,817
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8224,861
MilanItaly 6,9224,301
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8754,272
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2434,501
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5504,692
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2304,493
PadovaItaly 7,0914,406
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9894,343
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6774,771
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6584,759
PantelleriaItaly 7,6754,770
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0304,369
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3064,540
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2834,526
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4374,621
PiacenzaItaly 6,9854,341
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1074,416
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1804,462
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4604,636
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6664,764
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3764,584
PrizziItaly 7,7124,793
RadicofaniItaly 7,2484,504
Resia PassItaly 6,9194,300
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2284,492
RivoltoItaly 7,1274,429
Rolle PassItaly 7,0284,367
RomeItaly 7,3604,573
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3524,569
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1644,452
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9274,304
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6014,723
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8914,903
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0544,384
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1784,460
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7984,846
SigonellaItaly 7,8364,870
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7734,830
TarvisioItaly 7,1264,428
TermoliItaly 7,5194,672
TorinoItaly 6,8474,255
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8324,245
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6354,744
TrevicoItaly 7,6014,723
TrevisoItaly 7,0944,409
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1914,469
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8414,251
UdineItaly 7,1334,433
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6274,739
VeniceItaly 7,1144,421
VeronaItaly 7,0284,367
VicenzaItaly 7,0604,387
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3324,556
ViterboItaly 7,2984,535